Viscous
Viscous

mystic
Medio
EvasiveDisruptorGooey
Filtros
Objeto% Elección% Victorias
Tankbuster3
Tankbuster

Tankbuster

T3Espíritu3.2k
7.5%Current Health Bonus Damage
40Damage
14sCharge-Up Time
+50Bonus Health

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 165 damage to deal additional damage. Ignores Spirit Resistance.

Tankbuster
92%
33%
Mystic Shot2
Mystic Shot

Mystic Shot

T2Arma1.6k
+7Spirit Power

Your next bullet deals bonus spirit damage.

Mystic Shot
74%
38%
Express Shot3
Express Shot

Express Shot

T3Arma3.2k
+60%Bullet Velocity
8sCooldown
+8%Weapon Damage
2Extra Ammo Consumed
+100%Bullet Velocity

Your next attack will fire twice in quick succession with increased damage and velocity. This attack consumes extra ammo.

Express Shot
72%
36%
Greater Expansion3
Greater Expansion

Greater Expansion

T3Espíritu3.2k
+30%Ability Range
+10%Spirit Resist

Increases the range and effect radius of your abilities and items.

Greater Expansion
59%
48%
Rescue Beam3
Rescue Beam

Rescue Beam

T3Vitalidad3.2k
60sCooldown
35mmCast Range
2.5sChannel Duration
20%Heal Amount
Activo

Heals a target allied hero and yourself for a percentage of Max Health. Once while healing, you can Pull the target towards you. Can be self-cast.

Rescue Beam
54%
29%
Healbane2
Healbane

Healbane

T2Vitalidad1.6k
+7Spirit Power
8sDuration
-35%Incoming Healing
275Heal On Hero Kill

Your spirit damage reduces the enemy's Incoming Healing. If an enemy hero dies under this effect, you receive a large heal.

Healbane
49%
26%
Decay3
Decay

Decay

T3Espíritu3.2k
30sCooldown
12sDuration
20mmCast Range
+8Spirit Power
Activo

Inflict damage over time to a target, dealing damage based on their current health.
Decay's damage is non-lethal and does not apply item procs.

Decay
36%
29%
Veil Walker3
Veil Walker

Veil Walker

T3Vitalidad3.2k
15sCooldown
+125Bonus Health
+6Spirit Power
8sInvisibility Duration

Walking through a cosmic veil grants you Stealth, Heal and increased Move Speed.

Veil Walker
33%
54%
Divine Barrier4
Divine Barrier

Divine Barrier

T4Vitalidad6.4k
45sCooldown
40mmCast Range
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
6sBuff Duration
Activo

Remove all non-stun debuffs from the target and provide them with a Barrier and Move Speed.
Can be self-cast. Cooldown is reduced by half when cast on someone else.

Divine Barrier
33%
38%
Slowing Hex2
Slowing Hex

Slowing Hex

T2Espíritu1.6k
29sCooldown
3.5sDuration
25mmCast Range
-16%Move Speed
Activo

Slows movement of enemy target. Also Silences their movement-based items and abilities.
Increases the target's gravity.
Does not affect target's stamina usage.

Slowing Hex
33%
31%
Spirit Snatch3
Spirit Snatch

Spirit Snatch

T3Espíritu3.2k
6sCooldown
10sDuration
50Spirit Damage
12%Spirit Resist Steal

When you perform a Light or Heavy Melee attack against a hero, the attack deals extra spirit damage and steals Spirit Resist and Spirit Power.

Effects are reduced by 30% for Light Melee hits.

Spirit Snatch
33%
46%
Improved Spirit2
Improved Spirit

Improved Spirit

T2Espíritu1.6k
+18Spirit Power
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Improved Spirit
31%
42%
Mystic Expansion1
Mystic Expansion

Mystic Expansion

T1Espíritu800
+20%Ability Range

Imbue an ability to increase its range and effect radius.

Mystic Expansion
26%
20%
Superior Cooldown3
Superior Cooldown

Superior Cooldown

T3Espíritu3.2k
+20%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities.

Superior Cooldown
23%
33%
Spirit Burn4
Spirit Burn

Spirit Burn

T4Espíritu6.4k
+6%Ability Range
500Damage Threshold
50Explosion Damage
24Damage Per Second

Dealing significant spirit damage to an enemy within 5s causes an explosion dealing damage and a burn to that enemy. While burning, enemies take damage over time and receive reduced healing.
The cooldown is per enemy, so each target can only be burned once per cooldown. Deals half-damage on non-heroes.

Spirit Burn
21%
38%
Transcendent Cooldown4
Transcendent Cooldown

Transcendent Cooldown

T4Espíritu6.4k
+25%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+25%Item Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities and items.

Transcendent Cooldown
21%
50%
Disarming Hex3
Disarming Hex

Disarming Hex

T3Espíritu3.2k
16sCooldown
4.25sDuration
32mmCast Range
+0.75mmSprint Speed
Activo

Disarms enemy target and reduces their Bullet Resist.

Disarming Hex
18%
0%
Spirit Shielding2
Spirit Shielding

Spirit Shielding

T2Vitalidad1.6k
45sCooldown
3.5sTime Frame
225Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Spirit Shielding
15%
17%
Cursed Relic4
Cursed Relic

Cursed Relic

T4Espíritu6.4k
55sCooldown
3.25sDuration
20mmCast Range
-25%Damage Penalty
Activo

Curses an enemy - interrupting, Silencing, Disarming, and preventing item usage. Removes all non-ultimate buffs.

Your own Damage Output is reduced for the duration.

Cursed Relic
15%
67%
Trophy Collector2
Trophy Collector

Trophy Collector

T2Vitalidad1.6k
+2.0mmSprint Speed
+2Out of Combat Regen
+0.15mmSprint Speed
+0.75%Ability Range

Whenever you score an assist or kill, gain extra sprint, ability range and passive soul generation. This effect stacks and persists through death.

Trophy Collector
15%
83%
Extra Health1
Extra Health

Extra Health

T1Vitalidad800
+210Bonus Health
Extra Health
15%
17%
Extra Charge1
Extra Charge

Extra Charge

T1Espíritu800
+1Bonus Ability Charges
+7Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities
Extra Charge
15%
67%
Arcane Surge2
Arcane Surge

Arcane Surge

T2Espíritu1.6k
7sCast Window
+15%Ability Duration
+20Spirit Power
+12%Ability Range

After you Dash-Jump, the next ability you use within 7s will have bonus Range, Duration, and Spirit Power.

Arcane Surge
13%
0%
Monster Rounds1
Monster Rounds

Monster Rounds

T1Arma800
+25%Weapon Damage vs. NPCs
+25%Bullet Resist vs. NPCs
+1Out of Combat Regen
Monster Rounds
10%
0%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3Vitalidad3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
10%
100%
Warp Stone3
Warp Stone

Warp Stone

T3Vitalidad3.2k
16sCooldown
11mmTeleport Range
+30%Bullet Resist
6sBuff Duration
Activo

Teleport straight ahead, gaining Bullet Resist.

Warp Stone
10%
0%
Mystic Reverb4
Mystic Reverb

Mystic Reverb

T4Espíritu6.4k
6.25sCooldown
50%Damage
3sDelay Duration
16mmRadius
Mystic Reverb
10%
100%
Spirit Strike1
Spirit Strike

Spirit Strike

T1Espíritu800
8sCooldown
6sDuration
40Spirit Damage
+-6%Spirit Resist

When you perform a Light or Heavy Melee attack against a hero, deal extra spirit damage with the attack and reduce the target's Spirit Resist.

Cooldown is 2x longer for Light Melee hits.

Spirit Strike
8%
0%
Rapid Recharge3
Rapid Recharge

Rapid Recharge

T3Espíritu3.2k
+30%Faster Time Between Charges
+2Bonus Ability Charges
+14%Cooldown Reduction For Charged Abilities
+14Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities
Rapid Recharge
8%
33%
Knockdown3
Knockdown

Knockdown

T3Espíritu3.2k
45mmCast Range
+75Bonus Health
+5%Ability Range
Activo

Apply a Stun after 2s. Stun duration is increased against airborne targets.

Increases the target's gravity for the duration of the stun.

Knockdown
8%
67%
Echo Shard4
Echo Shard

Echo Shard

T4Espíritu6.4k
+5%Spirit Resist
+5%Bullet Resist
100%Imbued Ability Cooldown
Activo
Echo Shard
5%
0%
Guardian Ward2
Guardian Ward

Guardian Ward

T2Vitalidad1.6k
+8%Ability Range
60sCooldown
40mmCast Range
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
6sBuff Duration
Activo

Provide the target with a Barrier and temporary Move Speed.
Can be self-cast.
Cooldown is reduced by half when cast on someone else.

Guardian Ward
5%
0%
Phantom Strike4
Phantom Strike

Phantom Strike

T4Vitalidad6.4k
35sCooldown
25mmCast Range
+8Spirit Power
+15%Weapon Damage
Activo

Teleport to an enemy target and pull them to the ground. Dealing damage, Move speed reduction and Disarm.

Phantom Strike
5%
0%
Mystic Burst1
Mystic Burst

Mystic Burst

T1Espíritu800
40Bonus Damage
14sCharge-Up Time

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 80 damage to deal additional damage.

Mystic Burst
5%
50%
Restorative Locket2
Restorative Locket

Restorative Locket

T2Vitalidad1.6k
20sCooldown
+8%Spirit Resist
16Heal Per Stack
25Max Stacks
Activo
Restorative Locket
5%
0%
Mystic Vulnerability2
Mystic Vulnerability

Mystic Vulnerability

T2Espíritu1.6k
7sDuration
+-8%Spirit Resist
+8%Spirit Resist

When an enemy takes spirit damage, they have their spirit resist reduced.

Mystic Vulnerability
5%
100%
Sprint Boots1
Sprint Boots

Sprint Boots

T1Vitalidad800
+2.0mmSprint Speed
+2Out of Combat Regen
Sprint Boots
5%
100%
Fortitude3
Fortitude

Fortitude

T3Vitalidad3.2k
+375Bonus Health
+10 sRestore Delay
+2.25 %Max Health Regen
+1.5m mMove Speed

After not taking damage for a period, gain health regen.

Fortitude
5%
50%
Dispel Magic3
Dispel Magic

Dispel Magic

T3Vitalidad3.2k
+10%Spirit Resist
45sCooldown
+2mmMove Speed
3sBuff Duration
250HP Healed On Activate
Activo
Dispel Magic
5%
100%
Rebuttal1
Rebuttal

Rebuttal

T1Vitalidad800
+75Bonus Health
-1.75sParry Cooldown
6sBuff Duration
+30%Bonus Damage

On a successful Parry against an enemy Hero, Heal yourself for the damage parried and returns that damage to the target, and temporarily gain increased damage.

Rebuttal
5%
0%
Objetos en builds finales de 39 partidas