Ivy
Ivy

marksman
Difícil
Team-upDisruptorRock Solid
Filtros
Objeto% Elección% Victorias
Greater Expansion3
Greater Expansion

Greater Expansion

T3Espíritu3.2k
+30%Ability Range
+10%Spirit Resist

Increases the range and effect radius of your abilities and items.

Greater Expansion
62%
57%
Monster Rounds1
Monster Rounds

Monster Rounds

T1Arma800
+25%Weapon Damage vs. NPCs
+25%Bullet Resist vs. NPCs
+1Out of Combat Regen
Monster Rounds
59%
45%
Titanic Magazine2
Titanic Magazine

Titanic Magazine

T2Arma1.6k
+100%Max Ammo
+14%Weapon Damage
Titanic Magazine
54%
45%
Vortex Web4
Vortex Web

Vortex Web

T4Espíritu6.4k
42sCooldown
4.0sDuration
12mmCapture Radius
0.5sTether Duration
Activo
Vortex Web
51%
53%
Healbane2
Healbane

Healbane

T2Vitalidad1.6k
+7Spirit Power
8sDuration
-35%Incoming Healing
275Heal On Hero Kill

Your spirit damage reduces the enemy's Incoming Healing. If an enemy hero dies under this effect, you receive a large heal.

Healbane
51%
47%
Headhunter3
Headhunter

Headhunter

T3Arma3.2k
8sCooldown
+75Head Shot Bonus Damage
+5%Weapon Damage
+50Bonus Health

Your next headshot against an enemy Hero deals bonus weapon damage, heal you, and briefly grants bonus move speed.

Headhunter
49%
44%
Superior Duration3
Superior Duration

Superior Duration

T3Espíritu3.2k
+28%Ability Duration
+8%Bullet Resist

Increases the duration of your abilities and items.

Superior Duration
43%
56%
Extra Health1
Extra Health

Extra Health

T1Vitalidad800
+210Bonus Health
Extra Health
35%
54%
Capacitor4
Capacitor

Capacitor

T4Arma6.4k
+5%Fire Rate
40sCooldown
0.2sMax Frequency
43Shock Damage
10mmJump Radius
Activo

Launch a projectile that deals damage, applies a strong slow that recovers over time, prevents Stamina usage and Silences their movement-based items and abilities.

Capacitor
32%
33%
Healing Tempo4
Healing Tempo

Healing Tempo

T4Vitalidad6.4k
+25%Outgoing Healing
+10%Spirit Resist
+6Health Regen
+4Out of Combat Regen

Applying heal to yourself or an ally grants the target bonus fire rate and bonus move speed.

Does not apply on innate Regen or passive Bullet/Spirit Lifesteals.

Healing Tempo
32%
50%
Suppressor2
Suppressor

Suppressor

T2Espíritu1.6k
4.5sDuration
+6Spirit Power
-28%Fire Rate
+8%Bullet Resist

When you deal spirit damage to enemies, you also reduce their Fire Rate.

Suppressor
32%
42%
Rebuttal1
Rebuttal

Rebuttal

T1Vitalidad800
+75Bonus Health
-1.75sParry Cooldown
6sBuff Duration
+30%Bonus Damage

On a successful Parry against an enemy Hero, Heal yourself for the damage parried and returns that damage to the target, and temporarily gain increased damage.

Rebuttal
27%
50%
Active Reload2
Active Reload

Active Reload

T2Arma1.6k
12sCooldown
7sDuration
+16%Bullet Lifesteal
+25%Fire Rate

While reloading, pressing Reload during the highlighted portion will instantly finish your reload and grant you Fire Rate, Bullet Lifesteal and Move Speed.

Active Reload
24%
22%
Healing Nova3
Healing Nova

Healing Nova

T3Vitalidad3.2k
60sCooldown
325Total HP Regen
2sRegen Duration
18mmRadius
Activo

Heal yourself and nearby allies.

Healing Nova
24%
44%
Close Quarters1
Close Quarters

Close Quarters

T1Arma800
+20%Weapon Damage
15mmClose Range
+20%Melee Resist

Deal additional Weapon Damage when in close range to your target.

Close Quarters
22%
63%
Dispel Magic3
Dispel Magic

Dispel Magic

T3Vitalidad3.2k
+10%Spirit Resist
45sCooldown
+2mmMove Speed
3sBuff Duration
250HP Healed On Activate
Activo
Dispel Magic
22%
25%
Mystic Expansion1
Mystic Expansion

Mystic Expansion

T1Espíritu800
+20%Ability Range

Imbue an ability to increase its range and effect radius.

Mystic Expansion
16%
33%
Rescue Beam3
Rescue Beam

Rescue Beam

T3Vitalidad3.2k
60sCooldown
35mmCast Range
2.5sChannel Duration
20%Heal Amount
Activo

Heals a target allied hero and yourself for a percentage of Max Health. Once while healing, you can Pull the target towards you. Can be self-cast.

Rescue Beam
16%
83%
Slowing Hex2
Slowing Hex

Slowing Hex

T2Espíritu1.6k
29sCooldown
3.5sDuration
25mmCast Range
-16%Move Speed
Activo

Slows movement of enemy target. Also Silences their movement-based items and abilities.
Increases the target's gravity.
Does not affect target's stamina usage.

Slowing Hex
16%
33%
Alchemical Fire3
Alchemical Fire

Alchemical Fire

T3Arma3.2k
30sCooldown
5sDuration
45Damage Per Second
95Max DPS
Activo

Throw a flask that explodes on contact, creating an area that does increasing spirit damage per second and reduces enemy Bullet Resist.

50% less effective vs non-heroes.

Alchemical Fire
16%
50%
Heroic Aura3
Heroic Aura

Heroic Aura

T3Arma3.2k
22sCooldown
7sDuration
+26%Fire Rate
35mmRadius
Activo

Provides Bullet Resist to nearby friendly units.

Heroic Aura
16%
67%
Spirit Resilience3
Spirit Resilience

Spirit Resilience

T3Vitalidad3.2k
+30%Spirit Resist
+15%Spirit Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen

When below 50% health, gain additional Spirit Resist.

Spirit Resilience
16%
33%
Extra Charge1
Extra Charge

Extra Charge

T1Espíritu800
+1Bonus Ability Charges
+7Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities
Extra Charge
16%
33%
Divine Barrier4
Divine Barrier

Divine Barrier

T4Vitalidad6.4k
45sCooldown
40mmCast Range
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
6sBuff Duration
Activo

Remove all non-stun debuffs from the target and provide them with a Barrier and Move Speed.
Can be self-cast. Cooldown is reduced by half when cast on someone else.

Divine Barrier
14%
60%
Healing Booster2
Healing Booster

Healing Booster

T2Vitalidad1.6k
+20%Outgoing Healing
+3Health Regen
+1Out of Combat Regen

Increases the effectiveness of your healing.

Healing Booster
14%
40%
Bullet Resist Shredder2
Bullet Resist Shredder

Bullet Resist Shredder

T2Espíritu1.6k
8sDuration
+-10%Bullet Resist
+9%Weapon Damage
+9%Bullet Resist

Reduces Bullet Resist on enemies when you deal spirit damage.

Bullet Resist Shredder
14%
20%
Swift Striker2
Swift Striker

Swift Striker

T2Arma1.6k
+20%Fire Rate
+0.75mmSprint Speed
Swift Striker
14%
0%
Knockdown3
Knockdown

Knockdown

T3Espíritu3.2k
45mmCast Range
+75Bonus Health
+5%Ability Range
Activo

Apply a Stun after 2s. Stun duration is increased against airborne targets.

Increases the target's gravity for the duration of the stun.

Knockdown
11%
75%
Enduring Speed2
Enduring Speed

Enduring Speed

T2Vitalidad1.6k
+2.0m mMove Speed
+25%Slow Resist
+2Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the effect of enemy Move Speed penalties.

Enduring Speed
11%
50%
Enchanter's Emblem2
Enchanter's Emblem

Enchanter's Emblem

T2Vitalidad1.6k
+18%Spirit Resist
+15Spirit Power
+2Out of Combat Regen
+5%Ability Cooldown Reduction

While you are above 65% health, gain bonus Spirit and Cooldown Reduction.

Enchanter's Emblem
11%
25%
Improved Spirit2
Improved Spirit

Improved Spirit

T2Espíritu1.6k
+18Spirit Power
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Improved Spirit
8%
67%
Compress Cooldown2
Compress Cooldown

Compress Cooldown

T2Espíritu1.6k
+18%Ability Cooldown Reduction

Imbue an ability to reduce its Cooldown.

Compress Cooldown
8%
33%
Echo Shard4
Echo Shard

Echo Shard

T4Espíritu6.4k
+5%Spirit Resist
+5%Bullet Resist
100%Imbued Ability Cooldown
Activo
Echo Shard
8%
67%
Tesla Bullets3
Tesla Bullets

Tesla Bullets

T3Arma3.2k
0.2sMax Frequency
33Shock Damage
8mmJump Radius
15%Proc Chance

Your bullets have a chance to shock your target. The shock will jump to a nearby enemy.

Tesla Bullets
8%
67%
Extra Spirit1
Extra Spirit

Extra Spirit

T1Espíritu800
+10Spirit Power
Extra Spirit
8%
67%
Mystic Slow2
Mystic Slow

Mystic Slow

T2Espíritu1.6k
2sDuration
-24%Move Speed
-10%Dash Distance
+0.75mmSprint Speed

When the target takes spirit damage, they have their Move Speed reduced.

Mystic Slow
8%
67%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3Vitalidad3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
8%
33%
Disarming Hex3
Disarming Hex

Disarming Hex

T3Espíritu3.2k
16sCooldown
4.25sDuration
32mmCast Range
+0.75mmSprint Speed
Activo

Disarms enemy target and reduces their Bullet Resist.

Disarming Hex
8%
100%
Scourge4
Scourge

Scourge

T4Espíritu6.4k
35sCooldown
10sDuration
35mmCast Range
2.3%Max Health per second
Activo

Apply Spirit Resist, Debuff Resist and an aura on a friendly target that deals damage to enemies proportional to their max health. Existing debuffs on the target are reduced.
Can be self cast.

Scourge
8%
33%
Stalker2
Stalker

Stalker

T2Arma1.6k
+50Bonus Health
-50%Footstep Sound Distance

Dealing weapon damage at close range opens a wound and grants you bonus move speed.

Wounded enemies take spirit damage over time, have reduced bullet resist, and are revealed through walls.

Stalker
5%
0%
Lightning Scroll4
Lightning Scroll

Lightning Scroll

T4Espíritu6.4k
150Damage
+50Bonus Health
3sDelay Before Effect
+0.75mmSprint Speed

Damage from your ultimate applies a stun and deals bonus spirit damage after a short delay.

Lightning Scroll
5%
100%
Cultist Sacrifice3
Cultist Sacrifice

Cultist Sacrifice

T3Arma3.2k
270sCooldown
160sDuration
+30%Weapon Damage vs. NPCs
+2Out of Combat Regen
Activo

Target an enemy NPC and consume it for 170% Bonus Souls and grants a powerful long lasting buff.

Cultist Sacrifice
5%
100%
Battle Vest2
Battle Vest

Battle Vest

T2Vitalidad1.6k
+18%Bullet Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen
+18%Weapon Damage
+7%Fire Rate

While you are above 65% health, gain weapon damage and bonus fire rate.

Battle Vest
5%
50%
Headshot Booster1
Headshot Booster

Headshot Booster

T1Arma800
9sCooldown
+45Head Shot Bonus Damage
+30Bonus Health

Your next headshot against an enemy Hero deals bonus weapon damage.

Headshot Booster
5%
50%
Restorative Locket2
Restorative Locket

Restorative Locket

T2Vitalidad1.6k
20sCooldown
+8%Spirit Resist
16Heal Per Stack
25Max Stacks
Activo
Restorative Locket
5%
50%
Escalating Resilience3
Escalating Resilience

Escalating Resilience

T3Arma3.2k
+35%Max Ammo
30%Max Bullet Resist
2%Bullet Resist per Stack
24sStack Duration
+18%Weapon Damage

Grants Bullet Resist when your bullets hit an enemy hero. Each shot can only grant one stack.

Escalating Resilience
5%
0%
Cursed Relic4
Cursed Relic

Cursed Relic

T4Espíritu6.4k
55sCooldown
3.25sDuration
20mmCast Range
-25%Damage Penalty
Activo

Curses an enemy - interrupting, Silencing, Disarming, and preventing item usage. Removes all non-ultimate buffs.

Your own Damage Output is reduced for the duration.

Cursed Relic
5%
100%
Burst Fire3
Burst Fire

Burst Fire

T3Arma3.2k
+10%Fire Rate
+50%Slide Distance

Briefly gain Fire Rate and Move Speed when one of your bullets hits an enemy hero.

Burst Fire
5%
50%
Duration Extender2
Duration Extender

Duration Extender

T2Espíritu1.6k
+22%Ability Duration

Imbue an ability to increase its Duration.

Duration Extender
5%
50%
Decay3
Decay

Decay

T3Espíritu3.2k
30sCooldown
12sDuration
20mmCast Range
+8Spirit Power
Activo

Inflict damage over time to a target, dealing damage based on their current health.
Decay's damage is non-lethal and does not apply item procs.

Decay
5%
0%
Objetos en builds finales de 37 partidas