Holliday
Holliday

marksman
Difícil
CrackshotExplosiveApprehender
Filtros
Objeto% Elección% Victorias
Rapid Recharge3
Rapid Recharge

Rapid Recharge

T3Espíritu3.2k
+30%Faster Time Between Charges
+2Bonus Ability Charges
+14%Cooldown Reduction For Charged Abilities
+14Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities
Rapid Recharge
100%
50%
Veil Walker3
Veil Walker

Veil Walker

T3Vitalidad3.2k
15sCooldown
+125Bonus Health
+6Spirit Power
8sInvisibility Duration

Walking through a cosmic veil grants you Stealth, Heal and increased Move Speed.

Veil Walker
87%
53%
Tankbuster3
Tankbuster

Tankbuster

T3Espíritu3.2k
7.5%Current Health Bonus Damage
40Damage
14sCharge-Up Time
+50Bonus Health

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 165 damage to deal additional damage. Ignores Spirit Resistance.

Tankbuster
85%
52%
Recharging Rush2
Recharging Rush

Recharging Rush

T2Arma1.6k
+20%Max Ammo
+10%Weapon Damage

Dealing significant weapon damage replenishes a charge for each of your charged abilities.

Recharging Rush
84%
51%
Mystic Shot2
Mystic Shot

Mystic Shot

T2Arma1.6k
+7Spirit Power

Your next bullet deals bonus spirit damage.

Mystic Shot
66%
49%
Stamina Mastery3
Stamina Mastery

Stamina Mastery

T3Vitalidad3.2k
+2Stamina
+18%Stamina Recovery
+23%Air Jump/Dash Distance
Stamina Mastery
65%
52%
Slowing Hex2
Slowing Hex

Slowing Hex

T2Espíritu1.6k
29sCooldown
3.5sDuration
25mmCast Range
-16%Move Speed
Activo

Slows movement of enemy target. Also Silences their movement-based items and abilities.
Increases the target's gravity.
Does not affect target's stamina usage.

Slowing Hex
59%
45%
Superior Duration3
Superior Duration

Superior Duration

T3Espíritu3.2k
+28%Ability Duration
+8%Bullet Resist

Increases the duration of your abilities and items.

Superior Duration
57%
56%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3Vitalidad3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
44%
53%
Dispel Magic3
Dispel Magic

Dispel Magic

T3Vitalidad3.2k
+10%Spirit Resist
45sCooldown
+2mmMove Speed
3sBuff Duration
250HP Healed On Activate
Activo
Dispel Magic
35%
46%
Boundless Spirit4
Boundless Spirit

Boundless Spirit

T4Espíritu6.4k
+15%Spirit Power
+30Spirit Power
+75Bonus Health
+4Out of Combat Regen
Boundless Spirit
34%
52%
Superior Cooldown3
Superior Cooldown

Superior Cooldown

T3Espíritu3.2k
+20%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities.

Superior Cooldown
28%
58%
Improved Spirit2
Improved Spirit

Improved Spirit

T2Espíritu1.6k
+18Spirit Power
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Improved Spirit
26%
50%
Cursed Relic4
Cursed Relic

Cursed Relic

T4Espíritu6.4k
55sCooldown
3.25sDuration
20mmCast Range
-25%Damage Penalty
Activo

Curses an enemy - interrupting, Silencing, Disarming, and preventing item usage. Removes all non-ultimate buffs.

Your own Damage Output is reduced for the duration.

Cursed Relic
26%
78%
Extra Spirit1
Extra Spirit

Extra Spirit

T1Espíritu800
+10Spirit Power
Extra Spirit
24%
44%
Spirit Burn4
Spirit Burn

Spirit Burn

T4Espíritu6.4k
+6%Ability Range
500Damage Threshold
50Explosion Damage
24Damage Per Second

Dealing significant spirit damage to an enemy within 5s causes an explosion dealing damage and a burn to that enemy. While burning, enemies take damage over time and receive reduced healing.
The cooldown is per enemy, so each target can only be burned once per cooldown. Deals half-damage on non-heroes.

Spirit Burn
22%
67%
Restorative Locket2
Restorative Locket

Restorative Locket

T2Vitalidad1.6k
20sCooldown
+8%Spirit Resist
16Heal Per Stack
25Max Stacks
Activo
Restorative Locket
18%
75%
Healbane2
Healbane

Healbane

T2Vitalidad1.6k
+7Spirit Power
8sDuration
-35%Incoming Healing
275Heal On Hero Kill

Your spirit damage reduces the enemy's Incoming Healing. If an enemy hero dies under this effect, you receive a large heal.

Healbane
15%
40%
Enchanter's Emblem2
Enchanter's Emblem

Enchanter's Emblem

T2Vitalidad1.6k
+18%Spirit Resist
+15Spirit Power
+2Out of Combat Regen
+5%Ability Cooldown Reduction

While you are above 65% health, gain bonus Spirit and Cooldown Reduction.

Enchanter's Emblem
15%
40%
Extra Health1
Extra Health

Extra Health

T1Vitalidad800
+210Bonus Health
Extra Health
13%
56%
Extra Stamina1
Extra Stamina

Extra Stamina

T1Vitalidad800
+1Stamina
+12%Stamina Recovery
Extra Stamina
13%
56%
Rebuttal1
Rebuttal

Rebuttal

T1Vitalidad800
+75Bonus Health
-1.75sParry Cooldown
6sBuff Duration
+30%Bonus Damage

On a successful Parry against an enemy Hero, Heal yourself for the damage parried and returns that damage to the target, and temporarily gain increased damage.

Rebuttal
13%
89%
Trophy Collector2
Trophy Collector

Trophy Collector

T2Vitalidad1.6k
+2.0mmSprint Speed
+2Out of Combat Regen
+0.15mmSprint Speed
+0.75%Ability Range

Whenever you score an assist or kill, gain extra sprint, ability range and passive soul generation. This effect stacks and persists through death.

Trophy Collector
12%
63%
Duration Extender2
Duration Extender

Duration Extender

T2Espíritu1.6k
+22%Ability Duration

Imbue an ability to increase its Duration.

Duration Extender
10%
57%
Swift Striker2
Swift Striker

Swift Striker

T2Arma1.6k
+20%Fire Rate
+0.75mmSprint Speed
Swift Striker
9%
0%
Mystic Expansion1
Mystic Expansion

Mystic Expansion

T1Espíritu800
+20%Ability Range

Imbue an ability to increase its range and effect radius.

Mystic Expansion
7%
100%
Reactive Barrier2
Reactive Barrier

Reactive Barrier

T2Vitalidad1.6k
55sCooldown
10sDuration
325Barrier
+1.0Out of Combat Regen

Gain a Barrier when you are Stunned, Chained, Immobilized, Slept or Silenced.

Reactive Barrier
7%
60%
Opening Rounds2
Opening Rounds

Opening Rounds

T2Arma1.6k
+7Spirit Power
+60%Bullet Velocity
+8%Weapon Damage
+25%Weapon Damage

Your attacks have additional Weapon Damage against enemies above 50% health.

Opening Rounds
7%
20%
Warp Stone3
Warp Stone

Warp Stone

T3Vitalidad3.2k
16sCooldown
11mmTeleport Range
+30%Bullet Resist
6sBuff Duration
Activo

Teleport straight ahead, gaining Bullet Resist.

Warp Stone
7%
60%
Transcendent Cooldown4
Transcendent Cooldown

Transcendent Cooldown

T4Espíritu6.4k
+25%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+25%Item Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities and items.

Transcendent Cooldown
6%
50%
Alchemical Fire3
Alchemical Fire

Alchemical Fire

T3Arma3.2k
30sCooldown
5sDuration
45Damage Per Second
95Max DPS
Activo

Throw a flask that explodes on contact, creating an area that does increasing spirit damage per second and reduces enemy Bullet Resist.

50% less effective vs non-heroes.

Alchemical Fire
6%
100%
Mystic Burst1
Mystic Burst

Mystic Burst

T1Espíritu800
40Bonus Damage
14sCharge-Up Time

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 80 damage to deal additional damage.

Mystic Burst
6%
100%
Sharpshooter3
Sharpshooter

Sharpshooter

T3Arma3.2k
+20%Weapon Fall-off Range
+25%Weapon Zoom
+10%Weapon Damage
+60%Weapon Damage
15mmMin. Distance
+-0.7m mMove Speed

Deal additional Weapon Damage when beyond a minimum distance from your target.

Sharpshooter
6%
0%
Compress Cooldown2
Compress Cooldown

Compress Cooldown

T2Espíritu1.6k
+18%Ability Cooldown Reduction

Imbue an ability to reduce its Cooldown.

Compress Cooldown
4%
33%
Guardian Ward2
Guardian Ward

Guardian Ward

T2Vitalidad1.6k
+8%Ability Range
60sCooldown
40mmCast Range
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
6sBuff Duration
Activo

Provide the target with a Barrier and temporary Move Speed.
Can be self-cast.
Cooldown is reduced by half when cast on someone else.

Guardian Ward
4%
0%
Divine Barrier4
Divine Barrier

Divine Barrier

T4Vitalidad6.4k
45sCooldown
40mmCast Range
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
6sBuff Duration
Activo

Remove all non-stun debuffs from the target and provide them with a Barrier and Move Speed.
Can be self-cast. Cooldown is reduced by half when cast on someone else.

Divine Barrier
4%
0%
Healing Rite1
Healing Rite

Healing Rite

T1Vitalidad800
70sCooldown
30mmCast Range
300Total HP Regen
20sRegen Duration
Activo

Grant Regen and Sprint Speed to the target. Gets dispelled if you take damage from enemy players or objectives. Can be self-cast.

Healing Rite
4%
100%
Spirit Snatch3
Spirit Snatch

Spirit Snatch

T3Espíritu3.2k
6sCooldown
10sDuration
50Spirit Damage
12%Spirit Resist Steal

When you perform a Light or Heavy Melee attack against a hero, the attack deals extra spirit damage and steals Spirit Resist and Spirit Power.

Effects are reduced by 30% for Light Melee hits.

Spirit Snatch
4%
100%
Melee Charge2
Melee Charge

Melee Charge

T2Arma1.6k
+50%Heavy Melee Distance
5sCooldown
+6%Bullet Resist
+10%Melee Damage
+25%Bonus Heavy Damage

Your next Heavy Melee attack against an enemy deals increased damage.

Melee Charge
3%
100%
Quicksilver Reload2
Quicksilver Reload

Quicksilver Reload

T2Espíritu1.6k
+10%Fire Rate
44Damage
100%Bullets Reloaded
18sCharge-Up Time

Your imbued ability charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, bonus fire rate, and reloads bullets on use.

Quicksilver Reload
3%
0%
Indomitable4
Indomitable

Indomitable

T4Vitalidad6.4k
+10%Bullet Resist
+10%Spirit Resist
+2.0Out of Combat Regen
Indomitable
3%
0%
Greater Expansion3
Greater Expansion

Greater Expansion

T3Espíritu3.2k
+30%Ability Range
+10%Spirit Resist

Increases the range and effect radius of your abilities and items.

Greater Expansion
3%
0%
Battle Vest2
Battle Vest

Battle Vest

T2Vitalidad1.6k
+18%Bullet Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen
+18%Weapon Damage
+7%Fire Rate

While you are above 65% health, gain weapon damage and bonus fire rate.

Battle Vest
3%
0%
Escalating Exposure4
Escalating Exposure

Escalating Exposure

T4Espíritu6.4k
12sDuration
0.7sMax Frequency Per Target
+4.5%Spirit Amp per Stack
+17%Spirit Resist

Dealing spirit damage applies a stacking Spirit Amp that increases your spirit damage to the target.

Escalating Exposure
3%
50%
Long Range2
Long Range

Long Range

T2Arma1.6k
+40%Weapon Damage
15mmMin. Distance
+0.75mmSprint Speed
+8%Weapon Fall-off Range

Deal additional Weapon Damage when beyond a minimum distance from your target.

Long Range
3%
0%
Unstoppable4
Unstoppable

Unstoppable

T4Vitalidad6.4k
60sCooldown
5.5sDuration
+125Bonus Health
+25%Debuff Resist
Activo

Temporarily suppress negative status effects and become immune to Stun, Silence, Sleep, Root, and Disarm.
Cannot be used while Stunned or Slept.

Unstoppable
3%
50%
Restorative Shot1
Restorative Shot

Restorative Shot

T1Arma800
+6%Weapon Damage

Your next bullet will heal you based on what target you hit.

Restorative Shot
3%
100%
Crippling Headshot4
Crippling Headshot

Crippling Headshot

T4Arma6.4k
+125Bonus Health
-16%Bullet Resist
-16%Spirit Resist
-35%Incoming Healing

Landing a Headshot will reduce their Bullet, Spirit Resist, and Incoming Healing.

Crippling Headshot
3%
0%
Objetos en builds finales de 68 partidas